Home Blog

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 Live Streaming & TV Channels

Sony Pictures Network has acquired rights for UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 Live Stream in India and its subcontinents (Pakistan, Bangladesh, Sri Lanka, Bhutan, Maldives, Nepal). UECL 2021/22 streaming will be available on SonyLiv Digital Platform that includes website and application.

CBS and TUDN Deportes to broadcast live coverage of UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 in the United States of America while BT Sport to live stream in the United Kingdom.

South Africa and Sub-Saharan African fans can watch Europa Conference League on SuperSport tv channel and Digital Platform (website and application).

Also Read: UEFA Champions League 2021/22 Live Streaming TV Channels

BeIN Sports has rights to telecast live coverage of UEFA Europa Conference League in the Middle East and North Africa (Algeria, Bahrain, Chad, Djibouti, Egypt, Iran, Iraq, Jordan, Kuwait, Lebanon, Libya, Morocco, Oman, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Sudan, Syria, Tunsia, United Arab Emirates, Yemen).

Viewers in the Caribbean countries will be able to watch all matches of the European Conference League 2021/22 on the Flow Sports and Sportsmax.

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 Key Dates

2021/22 UEFA Europa Conference League (also known as UECL) is the first season of UEFA Europa Conference League, organized by UEFA. There is total 32 teams in the group stage who has qualified from the Europa League and Qualifiers.

The final of the 21/22 UEFA Europa Conference League is scheduled to take place on 25 May 2022 at the Arena Kombetare in Tirana, Albania.

Starting Date: 14 September 2021

End Date: 25 May 2022

Group Stage: 14 September – 09 December, 2021

Round of 16: 10 – 17 March, 2022

Quarter-Finals: 7 – 14 April, 2022

Semi-Finals: 28 April – 05 May, 2022

Final: 25 May 2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 Live Streaming & TV Channels

Europe

Territory Broadcaster
Albania DigitAlb
Armenia Vivaro
Austria ServusTV, ORF, Sky Austria
Azerbaijan Saran, CBC Sport
Belgium Telenet, SBS VRT, RTBF, beTV
Belarus Belarus TV
Bosnia & Herzegovina Arena Sport
Bulgaria A1, bTV
Croatia Arena Sport
Cyprus CYTA
Czech Republic Ceska Televize, Sport1
Denmark TV2
Estonia Viaplay
Finland NENT Group
France Canal+, M6, RMC Sport
Georgia Adjara, Silknet
Germany RTL
Gibraltar GBC, Gibtelecom
Greece Cosmote TV
Hungary MTVA, RTL
Iceland Viaplay, Syn
Republic of Ireland Virgin Media
Israel Charlton
Italy Sky Italia, DAZN
Kazakhstan QazSport, Q Sport League, Saran
Kosovo Arena Sport, Artmotion
Kyrgyzstan Saran, Q Sport
Latvia Viaplay
Lithuania Viaplay
Luxembourg RTL
Malta Melita, Go, PBS
Moldova Setanta, Prime
Montenegro Arena Sport
Netherlands Talpa, ESPN
North Macedonia Arena Sport
Norway NENT Group
Poland Viaplay, TVP
Portugal SIC, Sport TV
Romania PRO TV
Russia Match TV
Serbia Arena Sport
Slovakia RTVS, Sport1
Slovenia Arena Sport, Sportklub, Pro Plus
Spain Telefonica, Mediapro
Sweden NENT Group
Switzerland Blue+, CH Media
Tajikistan Varzish TV, Saran
Turkey EXXEN
Turkmenistan Saran
Ukraine Megogo
United Kingdom BT Sport
Uzbekistan MTRK

 Africa & Middle East

Territory Broadcaster
South Africa SuperSport
Middle East/North Africa beIN
Sub-Saharan Africa SuperSport

 Americas

Territory Broadcaster
Brazil SBT, ESPN, TV Cultura
Canada DAZN
Caribbean Flow Sports, Sportsmax
Central America ESPN
Dominican Republic Televideo
El Salvador Canal Dos
Guatemala Televideo
Haiti Canal+
Honduras Televicentro
Mexico ESPN, Fox Sports Mexico
Nicaragua Televideo
South America (ex. Brazil) ESPN
United States of America CBS, TUDN Deportes

 Asia & Pacific

Territory Broadcaster
Australia STAN
Brunei beIn
Cambodia beIn
PR China Tencent, iQIYI, Alibaba
Hong Kong Sar beIn
India & Subcontinents Sony Pictures Network
Indonesia SCTV
Japan Wowow, UEFA.tv
Republic of Korea SPO TV
Laos beIn
Macau Sar TDM
Malaysia beIn
Mongolia SPS
Myanmar UEFA.tv
New Zealand Spark
Pacific Islands Digicel
Philippines Tap TV
Singapore beIn
Taiwan/Chinese Taipei Elta
Thailand beIn
Vietnam FPT
In-Flight and In-Ship Broadcasts Sport24

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 Full Schedule

Matchday 1

14 September 2021

Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs Alashkert (16:30 CET), Group A

Maccabi Haifa vs Feyenoord (16:30 CET), Group E

16 September 2021

HJK Helsinki vs LASK (21:00 CET), Group A

Flora Tallinn vs Genkt (18:45 CET), Anorthosis Famagusta vs Partizan (21:00 CET), Group B

Roma vs CSKA-Sofia (21:00 CET), Bodo/Glimt vs Zorya Luhansk (21:00 CET), Group C

Jablonec vs CFR Cluj (21:00 CET), Randers vs AZ Alkmaar (21:00 CET), Group D

Slavia Praha vs Union Berlin (18:45 CET), Group E

Slovan Bratislava vs Copenhagen (18:45 CET), Lincoln Red Imps vs PAOK (18:45 CET), Group F

Rennes vs Tottenham (18:45 CET), Mura vs Vitesse (18:45 CET), Group G

Kairat Almaty vs Omonoia (16:30 CET), Qarabag vs Basel (18:45 CET), Group H

Matchday 2

30 September 2021

Alashkert vs HJK Helsinki (18:45 CET), LASK vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv (18:45 CET), Group A

Gent vs Anorthosis Famagusta (18:45 CET), Partizan vs Flora Tallinn (18:45 CET), Group B

Zorya Lahansk vs Roma (18:45 CET), CSKA-Sofia vs Bodo/Glimt (18:45 CET), Group C

AZ Alkmaar vs Jablonec (18:45 CET), CFR Cluj vs Randers (18:45 CET), Group D

Feyenoord vs Slavia Praha (21:00 CET), Union Berlin vs Maccabi Haifa (21:00 CET), Group E

PAOK vs Slovan Bratislava (21:00 CET), Copenhagen vs Lincoln Red Imps (21:00 CET), Group F

Tottenham vs Mura (21:00 CET), Vitesse vs Rennes (21:00 CET), Group G

Basel vs Kairat Almaty (21:00 CET), Omonoia vs Qarabag (21:00 CET), Group H

Matchday 3

21 October 2021

Alashkert vs LASK (18:45 CET), HJK Helsinki vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv (21:00 CET), Group A

Anorthosis Famagusta vs Flora Tallinn (18:45 CET), Partizan vs Gent (21:00 CET), Group B

Bodo/Glimt vs Roma (18:45 CET), CSKA-Sofia vs Zorya Lihansk (21:00 CET), Group C

Jablonec vs Randers (21:00 CET), CFR Cluj vs AZ Alkmaar (21:00 CET), Group D

Feyenoord vs Union Berlin (18:45 CET), Maccabi Haifa vs Slavia Praha (18:45 CET), Group E

Copenhagen vs PAOK (18:45 CET), Slovan Braislava vs Lincoln Red Imps (21:00 CET), Group F

Mura vs Rennes (18:45 CET), Vitesse vs Tottenham (18:45 CET), Group G

Qarabag vs Kairat Almaty (18:45 CET), Basel vs Omonoia (21:00 CET), Group H

Matchday 4

04 November 2021

LASK vs Alashkert (18:45 CET), Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs HJK Helsinki (18:45 CET), Group A

Gent vs Partizan (21:00 CET), Flora Tallinn vs Anorthosis Famagusta (21:00 CET), Group B

Zorya Luhansk vs CSKA-Sofia (18:45 CET), AZ Alkmaar vs VFR Cluj (18:45 CET), Group C

Randers vs Jablonec (18:45 CET), AZ Alkmaar vs CFR Cluj (18:45 CET), Group D

Union Berlin vs Feyenoord (21:00 CET), Slavia Praha vs Maccabi (21:00 CET), Group E

Lincoln Red Imps vs Slovan Bratislava (18:45 CET), PAOK vs Copenhagen (21:00 CET), Group F

Rennes vs Mura (21:00 CET), Tottenham vs Vitesse (21:00 CET), Group G

Kairat Almaty vs Qarabag (16:30 CET), Omonoia vs Basel (18:45 CET), Group H

Matchday 5

25 November 2021

HJK Helsinki vs Alashkert (21:00 CET), Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs LASK (21:00 CET), Group A

Anorthosis Famagusta vs Gent (21:00), Flora Tallinn vs Partizan (21:00 CET), Group B

Roma vs Zorya Luhansk (21:00 CET), Bodo/Glimt vs CSKA-Sofia (21:00 CET), Group C

Jablonec vs AZ Alkmaar (21:00 CET), Randers vs CFR Cluj (21:00 CET), Group D

Slavia Praha vs Feyenoord (18:45 CET), Maccabi Haifa vs Union Berlin (18:45 CET), Group E

Slovan Bratislava vs PAOK (18:45 CET), Lincoln Red Imps vs Copenhagen (18:45 CET), Group F

Mura vs Tottenham (18:45 CET), Rennes vs Viesse (18:45 CET), Group G

Kairat Almaty vs Basel (16:30 CET), Qarabag vs Omonoia (18:45 CET), Group H

Matchday 6

09 December 2021

Alashkert vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv (18:45 CET), LASK vs HJK Helsinki (18:45 CET), Group A

Gent vs Flora Tallinn (18:45 CET), Partizan vs Anorthosis Famagusta (18:45 CET), Group B

CSKA-Sofia vs Roma (18:45 CET), Zorya Luhansk vs Bodo/Glimt (18:45 CET), Group C

CFR Cluj vs Jablonec (18:45 CET), AZ Alkmaar vs Randers (18:45 CET), Group D

Feyenoord vs Maccabi Haifa (21:00 CET), Union Berlin vs Slavia Praha (21:00 CET), Group E

Copenhagen vs Slovan Bratislava (21:00 CET), PAOK vs Lincoln Red Imps (21:00 CET), Group F

Tottenham vs Rennes (21:00 CET), Vitesse vs Mura (21:00 CET), Group G

Omonoia vs Kaira Almaty (21:00 CET), Basel vs Qarabag (21:00 CET), Group H

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 Squads

LASK

Alexander Schlager, Thomas Gebauer, Nikolas Polster, Letard Yannis, Philip Wiesinger, Marvin Potzmann, Felix Luckeneder, Dario Maresic, Rene Renner, Peter Michorl, Hyunseok Hong, James Holland, Florian Flecker, Sascha Horvath, Lukas Grgic, Mamoundou Karamoko, Marko Raguz, Husein Balic, Andreas Gruber, Christoph Monschein, Alexander Schmidt, Thomas Goiginger, and Keito Nakamura.

Maccabi Tel-Aviv

Daniel Peretz, Daniel Tenenbaum, Matan Baltaxa, Enric Saborit, Idan Nachmias, Ofir Davidzada, Andre Geraldes, Maor Kandil, Shahar Piven, Luis Hernandez, Dan Glazer, Matan Hozez, Dan Biton, Gavriel Kanihowsky, Brandley Kuwas, Sheran Yeini, Avi Rikan, Eyal Galasa, Ronen Hanzis, Eylon Almog, Eduardo Guerrero, Stipe Perica, Tal Ben Chaim, Eden Shamir, and Osama Khalaila.

Alashkert

David Yurchenko, Ognjen Cancarevic, Tiago Cameta, Taron Voskanyan, Didier Kadio, Dejan Boljevic, Vladislav Kryuchkov, Wangu Gome, Rumyan Hovsepyan, Vincent Bezecourt, Artak Edigaryan, Aghvan Papikyan, Artak Grigoryan, David Khurtsidze, James, Marko Mlinkovic, Aleksandar Glisic, Jose Embalo, Matheus Alessandro, Nixon, and Branko Mihajlovic.

HJK

Jakob Tannander, Hugo Keto, Matias Niemela, Janne Saksela, Markus Halsti, Daniel O’Shaughnessy, Luis Carlos Murillo, Miro Tenho, Valtteri Moren, Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan, Jair, Bubacar Djalo, Lucas Lingman, Sebastian Dahlstrom, Tim Sparv, David Browne, Santeri Hostikka, Riku Riski, Roope Riski, Taddeus Nkeng, Filip Valencic, Anthony Olusanya, and Atomu Tanaka.

Gent

Sinan Bolat, Davy Roef, Joseph Okuma, Christopher Operi, Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui, Alessio Castro-Montes, Andreas Hanche-Olsen, Nurio Fortuna, Bruno Godeau, Cederick Van Daele, Elisha Owusu, Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe, Roman Bezus, Giorgi Chakvetadze, Julien De Sart, Adewale Oladoye, Matisse Samoise, Sven Kums, Wouter George, Ilombe Mboyo, Darko Lemajic, Gianni Bruno, Vakoun Bayo, Laurent Depoitre, and Tarik Tissoudali.

Partizan

Milan Lukac, Aleksandar Popovic, Nemanja Stevanovic, Sinisa Sanicanin, Igor Vujacic, Marko Zivkovic, Bojan Ostojic, Aleksandar Milijkovic, Rajko Brezancic, Ivan Obradovic, Slobodan Urosevic, Nemanja Miletic, Bibras Natcho, Sasa Zdjelar, Aleksandar Scekic, Seydouba Soumah, Nikola Terzic, Milos Jojic, Lazar Markovic, Danilo Pantic, Milan Smiljanic, Filip Holendar, Queensy Menig, Ricardo Gomes, and Aleksandar Lutovac.

Flora

Ingmar Paplavskis, Karl-Romet Nomm, Matvei Igonen, Marten Kuusk, Marco Lukka, Erko Tougjas, Andrei Smirnov, Henrik Purg, Ken Kallaste, Kristo Hussar, Michael Lilander, Markkus Seppik, Martin Miller, Konstantin Vassiljev, Rocco Shein, Henri Valja, Markus Soomets, Markus Poom, Sten Reinkort, Henrik Ojamaa, Rauno Alliku, Rauno Stappinen, and Sergei Zenjov.

Anorthosis

Giorgi Loria, Assaf Tzur, Marios Antoniades, Anderson Correia, Hovhannes Hambartsumyan, Paulus Arajuuri, Spyros Risvanis, Pavlos Korrea, Kostakis Arymatas, Lazaros Christodoulopoulos, Denis Popovic, Azer Busuladzic, Josef Husbauer, Nika Ninua, Amr Warda, Onisiforos Rousias, Kyle Lafferty, Andreas Avraam, Nika Kacharava, Nikos Kaltsas, Milos Deletic, and Dimitris Christofi.

Roma

Rui Patricio, Daniel Fuzato, Rick Karsdorp, Roger Ibanez, Matias Vina, Chris Samlling, Bryan Reynolds, Gianluca Mancini, Marash Kumbulla, Leonardo Spinazzola, Bryan Cristante, Lorenzo Pellegrini, Gonzalo Villar, Jordan Veretout, Nicolo Zaniolo, Amadou Diawara, Henrikh Mkhitaryan, Tammy Abraham, Carles Perez, Eldor Shomurodov, Borja Mayoral, and Stephan El Shaarawy.

Zorya Luhansk

Oleksandr Saputin, Mykyta Shevchenko, Anton Zhulkin, Juninho, Vitalii Vernydub, Maxym Imerekov, Denys Favorov, Ihor Snurnitsyn, Lavro Cvek, Dmytro Khomchenovskyy, Serhiy Buletsa, Artem Gromov, Yehor Nazaryna, Cristian, Vladyslav Kochergin, Maksym Lunov, Shahab Zahedi, Olexandr Gladkyy, Vladyslav Kabaiev, Raymond Owusu, and Allahyar Sayyadmaneshshiadeh.

CSKA-Sofia

Gustavo Busatto, Dimitar Evitmov, Jurgen Matheij, Geferson, Thibaut Vion, Asen Donchev, Bradley Mazikou, Ivan Turitsov, Amos Youga, Plamen Galabov, Thomas Lam, Federico Varela, Hamza Catakovic, Karlo Muhar, Yohan Messah Bai, Graham Carey, Jordy Caicedo, Georgi Yomov, Kaloyan Krastev, Bismark Charles, Ahmed Ahmedov, and Yanic Wildschut.

Bodo/Glimt

Nikita Haikin, Joshua Smits, Magnus Brondbo, Marius Lode, Alfons Sampsted, Marius Hoibraten, Fredrik Andre Bjorkan, Brede Moe, Begard Kongsro, Sigurd Kvile, Patrick Berg, Hugo Vetlesen, Amahl Pellegrino, Ulrik Saltness, Morten Konradsen, Sondre Brunstad Fet, Vegard Moberg, Elias Hagen, and Joel Mugisha.

AZ Alkmaar

Peter Vindahl-Jensen, Hobie Verhulst, Beau Reus, Yukinari Sugawara, Panelis Hatzidiakos, Bruno Martins Indi, Owen Wijindal, Vasileios Pavlidis, Aslak Fonn Witry, Timo Letschert, Thijis Oosting, Viktor Christiansson, Sam Beukema, Frendrik Midtsjo, Dani de Wit, Hakon Evjen, Jordy Clasie, Tijjani Reijinders, Albert Gudmundsson, Zakaria Aboukhlal, Vangelis Pavlidis, Jesper Karlsson, Jelle Duin, and Jeremy Helmer.

CFR Cluj

Cristiano, Cristian Balgradean, Andrei Burca, Cristian Manea, Danijel Graovac, Denis Ciobotariu, Mateo Susic, Rachid Bouhenna, Camora, Mike Cestor, Florin Stefan, Jonathan Rodriguez, Runar Mar Sigurjonsson, Ciprian Deac, Juan Culio, Bismark Adjei-Boateng, Claudiu Petrila, Mihai Bordeianu, Constantin Paun, Billel Omrani, Ionu Costache, Gabriel Debuljuh, and Denis Alibec.

Jablonec

Jan Hanus, Vlastimil Hruby, Libor Holik, David Stepanek, Jaroslav Zeleny, Jan Krob, Jakub Martinec, Michal Surzyn, Anton Vanicek, Tomas Hubschman, Tomas Malinsky, Jakub Pavazanec, David Houska, Vaclav Pilar, Tomas Smejkal, Milos Kratochvil, Dominik Plestil, Vojtech Kubista, Patrik Haitl, Tomas Cvancara, Martin Dolezal, Martin Nespor, and Torfiq Ali-Abubakar.

Randers

Patrik Carlgen, Andreas Sondergaard, Jonas Dakir, Simon Graves Jensen, Joel Jabongo, Mikkel Kallesoe, Simon Piesinger, Erik Marxen, Bjorn Kapplin, Jesper Lauridsen, Oliver Bundgaard, Lasse Berg Johnsen, Jakob Ankersen, Tosin Kehinde, Simon Tibbling, Frederik Launebarg, Tobias Klysner, Vito Hammereshoj-Mistrati, Issah Salou, Vincent Onovo, Nicolai Brock-Madsen, Marvin Egho, Stephen Odey, and Alhaji Kamara.

Slavia Praha

Ondrej Kolar, Ales Mandous, Tomas Holes, Aiham Ousou, Alexander Bah, Ondrej Kudela, Jan Boril, Murphy Dorley, Ladislav Takacs, Taras Kacharaba, Nicolae Stanciu, Lukas Masopust, Srdjan Plavsic, Petr Sevcik, Ibrahim Traore, Ondrej Lingr, Peter Olayinka, Stanislav Tecl, Jan Kuchta, Ubong Ekpai, Michael Krmencik, and Ivan Schranz.

Feyenoord

Justin Bijlow, Ofir Marciano, Marcus Pedersen, Marcos Senesi, Tyrell Malacia, Gernot Trauner, Sondre Skogen, Mark Diemers, Orkun Kokcu, Francesco Antonucci, Fredrik Aursnes, Joao Teixeira, Guus Til, Jens Toornstra, Bernardo Silva, Luis Sinisterra, Alireza Jahanbakhsh, Bryan Linssen, Reiss Nelson, Aliou Balde, Cyriel Dessers, and Nesa Zahui.

Union Berlin

Andreas Luthe, Frederik Ronnow, Paul Jaeckel, Marvin Friedrich, Julian Ryerson, Timo Baumgartl, Tymoteusz Puchacz, Robin Knoche, Levin Oztunali, Rani Khedira, Grischa Promel, Niko Giesselmann, Genki Haraguchi, Christopher Trimmel, Laurenz Dehl, Kevin Mohwald, Fabio Schneider, Andreas Voglsammer, Max Kruse, Taiwo Awoniyi, Kevin Behrens, Sheraldo Becker, and Cedric Teuchert.

Maccabi Haifa

Joshua Cohen, Royie Fucs, Roi Mishpati, Ryan Strain, Shon Goldberg, Bogdan Planic, Sun Menachem, Ofri Arad, Taleb Tawatha, Ori Dahan, Yosef Raz Meir, Rami Gershon, Ali Mohamed, Neta Lavi, Omer Atzili, Dolev Haziza, Jose Rodriguez, Mohammad Abu Fani, Yuval Ashkenazi, Mahmoud Jaber, Ben Sahar, Tjaronn Chery, Godsway Donyoh, Din David, and Mohammad Awwad.

Copenhagen

Kamil Grabara, Karl-Johan Johnsson, Johan Guadagno, Kevin Diks, Pierre Bengtsson, Ruben Gabrielsen, David Khocholava, Bryan Oviedo, Nicolai Boilesen, Peter Ankersen, Marios Oikonomou, Jens Stage, Isak Bergmann Johannesson, Carlos Zeca, Lukas Lerager, Pep Biel, Andri Fannar Baldursson, Hakon Arnar Haraldsson, Luther Singh, Kamil Wilczech, Jonas Wind, and Rasmus Falk.

PAOK

Alexandros Paschalakis, Zivko Zivkovic, Fernando Varela, Enea Mihaj, Lucas Taylor, Jose Angel Crespo, Sidcley, Eleftherios Lyratzis, Vieirinha, Giannis Michailidis, Omar El Kaddouri, Douglas Augusto, Thomas Murg, Diego Biseswar, Stefan Schwab, Jasmin Kurtic, Ionut Mitrita, Anderson Esiti, Theocharis Tsrggaras, Ioannis Konstantelias, Karol Swiderski, Andrija Zivkovic, and Chuba Akpom.

Slovan Bratislava

Adrian Chovan, Michal Sulla, Marin Trnovsky, Guram Kashia, Richard Krizan, Myenty Abena, Jurij Medvedev, Lukas Pauschek, Matus Vojtko, Vasil Bozhikov, Vernon De Marco, Uche Agbo, Joeri de Kamps, Vladimir Weiss, Rabiu Ibrahim, Jaromir Zmrhal, Dejan Drazic, David Hrncar, Andre Green, Jaba Kankava, Filip Lichy, Ezekiel Henty, Adler Da Silva, Samuel Mraz, and Aleksandar Cavric.

Lincoln Red Imps

Manuel Soler, Kyle Goldwin, Dayle Coleing, Francisco Paulino, Joseph Chipolina, Scott Wiseman, Bernardo Lopes, Roy Chipolina, Jesus Toscano, John Sergeant, Ethan Britto, Kian Ronan, Graeme Torrilla, Liam Walker, Marco Rosa, Mustapha Yahaya, Javier Anon, Lee Casciaro, Alan Araiza, Fernando Carralero, Kike Gomez, and Emmanuel Ocran.

Tottenham

Hugo Lloris, Pierluigi Gollini, Brandon Austin, Matt Doherty, Sergio Reguilon, Cristian Romero, Davinson Sanchez, Emerson, Joe Rodon, Eric Dier, Ryan Sessegnon, Japhet Tanganga, Ben Davies, Tobi Omole, Pierre-Emile Hojbjerg, Heung-Min Son, Harry Winks, Bryan Gill, Giovani Lo Celso, Dele Alli, Steven Bergwijn, Lucas Moura, Tanguy Ndombele, and Harry Kane.

Rennes

Romain Salin, Alfred Gomis, Dogan Alemdar, Andrien Truffert, Loic Bade, Nayef Aguerd, Lorenz Assignon, Warmed Omari, Birger Meling, Hamari Traore, Baptiste Santamaria, Benjamin Bourigeaud, Andy Diouf, Lovro Majer, Chimuanya Ugochukwu, Jonas Martin, Mathys Tel, Jeanuel Belocian, Martin Terrier, Sehrou Guirassy, Kamaldeen Sulemana, Jeremy Doku, Matthis Abline, Flavien Tait, and Gaetan Laborde.

Vitesse

Markus Schubert, Jeroen Houwen, Daan Reiziger, Eli Dasa, Danilho Doekhi, Jacob Rasmussen, Alois Oroz, Tomas Hajek, Maximilian Wittek, Sondre Tronstad, Riechedly Bazoer, Yann Gboho, Matus Bero, Toni, Domgjoni, Patrick Vroegh, Lois Openda, Oussama Darfalou, Nikolai Baden Frederiksen, Oussama Tannane, Hilary Gong, Julian Vonmoos, Romaric Yapi, and Thomas Buitink.

Mura

Lan Erjavec, Matko Obradovic, Marko Zalokar, Klemen Pucko, Ziga Kous, Marin Karamarko, Zan Karnicnik, Klemen Sturm, Jan Gorenc, Azur Mahimic, Alen Kozar, Luka Bobicanec, Matic Marusko, Tomi Horvat, Nik Lorbek, Tio Cipot, Samsindin Ouro, Kai Cipot, Amadej Marosa, Naradin Mulahusejnovic, Ziga Skoflek, Mitja Lotric, Mihael Klepac, and Stanisa Mandic.

Basel

Heinz Linder, Dorde Nikolic, Goncalo Cardoso, Eray Comert, Michael Lang, Nasser Djiga, Andy Pelmard, Sergio Lopez, Raoul Petretta, Tomas Tavares, Pajtim Kasami, Jordi Quintilla, Valentin Stocker, Fabian Frei, Wouter Burger, Taulant Xhaka, Matias Palacios, Joelson, Edon Zhegrova, Sebastiano Esposito, Arthur Cabral, Liam Millar, Darian Males, and Dan Ndoye.

Qarabag

Shakhrudin Magomedaliyev, Emil Balayev, Amin Ramazanov, Rahil Mammadov, Maksim Medvedev, Bahlul Musafazade, Marko Vesovic, Abbas Huseynov, Elvin Jafarguliyev, Badavi Huseynov, Kevin Medina, Gara Garayev, Patrick Andrade, Richard Almeida, Abdellah Zoubir, Jaime Romero, Gaspar Panadero, Ismayil Ibrahimli, Filip Ozobic, Kady, Huseyn Huseynzade, Ibrahima Wadji, and Ramil Sheydaev.

Kairat

Stas Pokatilov, Danil Ustimenko, Temirlan Anarbekov, Sergey Keiler, Nuraly Alip, Kamo Hovhannisyan, Macky Bagnack, Rade Dugalic, Dino Mikanovic, Daniyar Ussenov, Denis Polyakov, Jackeb Goralski, Gulzhigit Alykulov, Aibol Abiken, Yan Vorogovskiy, Ricardo Alves, Nebojsa Kosovic, Andrey Ulshin, Arsen Buranchiyev, Vagner Love, Jose Kante, Artur Shushenachev, Joao Paulo, and Yerkebulan Seidakhmet.

Omonoia

Francis Uzoho, Fabiano, Kacper Chorazka, Paris Psaltis, Abdullahi Shehu, Kiko, Hector Yuste, Tomas Hubocan, Jan Lecjaks, Adam Lang, Nikolaos Panagiotou, Jordi Gomez, Fouad Bachirou, Ioannis Kousoulos, Mikkel Diskerud, Iyayi Atiemwen, Eric Bautheac, Fotis Papoulis, Michal Duris, Papangiotis Zachariou, and Marko Scepovic.

Click here to get latest Updates about Cricket.

UEFA Europa League 2021/22 Live Streaming TV Channels List

BT Sport has acquired rights for UEFA Europa League 2021/22 in the United Kingdom. UEFA Europa League 2021/22 live streaming in the UK will be available on BT Sport Website and Application. CBS and Univision to broadcast UEL 2021/22 in the United States.

South Africa and Sub-Saharan African fans can watch UEFA Europa League 2021/22 on SuperSport, and live stream also available on SuperSport Digital Platform that includes website and application.

BeIN Sports to telecast UEL 2021/22 in the Middle East and North Africa (Afghanistan, Algeria, Armenia, Azerbaijan, Bahrain, Cyprus, Djibouti, Egypt, Georgia, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Jordan, Kuwait, Lebanon, Libya, Malta, Mauritania, Morocco, Oman, Pakistan, Palestine, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Somalia, Sudan, Syria, Tunisia, Turkey, United Arab Emirates, Western Sahara, and Yemen).

Sony Pictures Network has acquired rights for UEFA Europa League 2021/22. Sony Ten 1, Sony Ten 2, and Sony Ten 3 to broadcast Europa League 2021/22 in India and its subcontinents (Pakistan, Bangladesh, Sri Lanka, Nepal, Bhutan, and Maldives). All matches of the UEL also live stream on Sony Liv Digital Platform (Website and Application) and JioTV.

UEFA Europa League 2021/22 Key Dates

2021/2022 UEFA Europa League (also known as UEL) is the 51st season of UEFA Europa League, organized by UEFA. There is total 32 teams in the Group Stage who has qualified from famous UCL & qualifiers.

The final of the 21/22 UEFA Europa League is scheduled to take place on 18 May 2022 at the Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan in Sewille, Spain.

Starting Date: 15 September 2021

End Date: 18 May 2022

Group Stage: September 15 – December 09, 2021

Round of 16: 10 – 17 March 2022

Quarter-Finals: 7 – 14 April 2022

Semi-Finals: 28 April – 5 May 2022

Final: 18 May 2022

UEFA Europa League 2021/22 Live Streaming TV Channels

Albania: SuperSport

Andorra: Movistar+

Armenia: Vivaro Media

Australia: Stan

Austria: ORF, ServusTV, Sky Sport

Azerbaijan: CBC Sport

Baltic states: NENT

Belgium: Telenet, VRT, RTBF, VOO

Bosnia and Herzegovina: Arena Sport

Brazil: ESPN, SBT, TV Cultura

Brunei: beIN Sports

Bulgaria: bTV, Max Sport

Cambodia: beIN Sports

Central Asia: Saran Media

China: PPTV, IQIYI, Tencent, Youku

Croatia: Arena Sport

Cyprus: CYTA

Czech Republic: AMC Networks, CT

Denmark: TV 2

Dominican Republic: Antena 7

El Salvador: TCS

Finland: NENT

France: Canal+, M6, RMC Sport

Georgia: Adjarasport, Silk Sport

Germany: RTL

Greece: Cosmote TV

Honduras: TVC

Hong Kong: beIN Sports, PCCW

Hungary: MTVA, RTL

Iceland: NENT, Syn

Indian subcontinent: Sony Pictures Networks

Also Read: UEFA Champions League 2021/22 Live Streaming TV Channels

Indonesia: Emtek

Ireland: Virgin Media

Italy: DAZN, Sky Sport

Japan: Wowow

Kazakhstan: Qazsport

Kosovo: ArtMotion, Kujtesa, Arena Sport

Laos: beIN Sports

Latin America: ESPN

Malaysia: beIN Sports

Malta: PBS, Total Sports Network

MENA: beIN Spors

Mexico: ESPN

Mongolia: SPS

Montenegro: Arena Sport

Netherlands: ESPN, Talpa TV

New Zealand: Spark

Nicaragua: Canal 10

North Macedonia: Arena Sport

Norway: NENT

Poland: NENT

Portugal: SIC, Sport TV

Romania: Pro TV

Russia: Match TV

Serbia: Arena Sport

Singapore: beIN Sports

Slovakia: AMC Networks, RTVS

Slovenia: Pro Plus, Arena Sport, Sport Klub

South Africa: SuperSport

South Korea: SPOTV

Spain: Movistar+

Sub-Saharan Africa: SuperSport

Sweden: NENT

Switzerland: Teleclub, CH Media

Taiwan: ELTA

Thailand: beIN Sports

Turkey: Exxen, Saran Media

Ukraine: MEGOGO

United Kingdom: BT Sport

United States: CBS, Univision

Uzbekistan: MTRK

Vietnam: FPT

UEFA Europa League 2021/22 Schedule

Matchday 1

15 September 2021

Spartak Moskva vs Legia Warszawa (16:30 CET), Group C

16 September 2021

Rangers vs Lyon (21:00 CET), Brondby vs Sparta Praha (21:00 CET), Group A

PSV Eindhoven vs Real Sociedad (21:00 CET), Monaco vs Sturm Graz (21:00 CET), Group B

Leicester vs Napoli (21:00 CET), Group C

Olympiacos vs Royal Antwerp (21:00 CET), Eintracht Frankfurt vs Fenerbahçe (21:00 CET), Group D

Galatasaray vs Lazio (18:45 CET), Lokomotiv Moskva vs Marseille (18:45 CET), Group E

Midtjylland vs Ludogorets (18:45 CET), Crvena Zvezda vs Braga (18:45 CET), Group F

Leverkusen vs Ferencvaros (18:45 CET), Real Betis vs Celtic (18:45 CET), Group G

GNK Dinamo vs West Ham (18:45 CET), Rapid Wien vs Genk (18:45 CET), Group H

Matchday 2

30 September 2021

Sparta Praha vs Rangers (18:45 CET), Lyon vs Brondby (18:45 CET), Group A

Real Sociedad vs Monaco (18:45 CET), Sturm Graz vs PSV Eindhoven (18:45 CET), Group B

Legia Warszawa vs Leicester (18:45 CET), Napoli vs Spartak Moskva (18:45 CET), Group C

Royal Antwerp vs Eintracht (18:45 CET), Fenerbahce vs Olympiacos (18:45 CET), Group D

Lazio vs Lokomotiv Moscow (21:00 CET), Marseille vs Galatasaray (21:00 CET), Group E

Ludogorets vs Crvena Zvezda (21:00 CET), Braga vs Midtjylland (21:00 CET), Group F

Celtic vs Leverkusen (21:00 CET), Ferencvaros vs Real Betis (21:00 CET), Group G

Genk vs GNK Dinamo (21:00 CET), West Ham vs Rapid Wien (21:00 CET), Group H

Matchday 3

19 October 2021

Celtic vs Ferencvaros (16:30 CET), Group G

20 October 2021

Spartak Moskva vs Leicester (16:30 CET), Group C

21 October 2021

Sparta Praha vs Lyon (21:00 CET), Rangers vs Brondby (21:00 CET), Group A

PSV Eindhoven vs Monaco (21:00 CET), Sturm Graz vs Real Sociedad (21:00 CET), Group B

Napoli vs Legia Warszawa (21:00 CET), Group C

Fenerbahce vs Royal Antwerp (18:45 CET), Eintracht Frankfurt vs Olympiacos (21:00 CET), Group D

Lazio vs Marseille (18:45 CET), Lokomotiv Moscow vs Galatasaray (21:00 CET), Group E

Ludogorets vs Braga (18:45 CET), Midtjylland vs Crvena zveda (18:45 CET), Group F

Real Betis vs Leverkusen (18:45 CET), Group G

Rapid Wien vs GNK Dinamo (18:45 CET), West Ham vs Genk (21:00 CET), Group H

Matchday 4

04 November 2021

Lyon vs Sparta Praha (18:45 CET), Brondby vs Rangers (18:45 CET), Group A

Real Sociedad vs Sturm Graz (18:45 CET), Monaco vs PSV Eindhoven (18:45 CET), Group B

Legia Warszawa vs Napoli (18:45 CET), Leicester vs Spartak Moskva (21:00 CET), Group C

Olympiacos vs Eintracht Frankfurt (18:45 CET), Royal Antwerp vs Fenerbahce (21:00 CET), Group D

Galatasaray vs Lokomotiv Moskva (21:00 CET), Marseille vs Lazio (21:00 CET), Group E

Braga vs Ludogorets (21:00 CET), Crvena zvezda vs Midtjylland (21:00 CET), Group F

Leverkusen vs Real Betis (21:00 CET), Ferencvaros vs Celtic (21:00 CET), Group G

Genk vs West Ham (18:45 CET), GNK Dinamo vs Rapid Wien (21:00 CET), Group H

Matchday 5

24 November 2021

Spartak Moskva vs Napoli (16:30 CET), Group C

25 November 2021

Rangers vs Sparta Praha (21:00 CET), Brondby vs Lyon (21:00 CET), Group A

PSV Eindhoven vs Sturm Graz (21:00 CET), Monaco vs Real Sociedad (21:00 CET), Group B

Leicester vs Legia Warszawa (21:00 CET), Group C

Olympiacos vs Fenerbahce (21:00 CET), Eintracht Frankfurt vs Royal Antwerp (21:00 CET), Group D

Galatasaray vs Marseille (18:45 CET), Lokomotiv Moskva vs Lazio (18:45 CET), Group E

Midtjylland vs Braga (18:45 CET), Crvena Zvezda vs Ludogorets (18:45 CET), Group F

Leverkusen vs Celtic (18:45 CET), Real Betis vs Ferencvaros (18:45 CET), Group G

GNK Dinamo vs Genk (18:45 CET), Rapid Wien vs West Ham (18:45 CET), Group H

Matchday 6

09 December 2021

Sparta Praha vs Brondby (18:45 CET), Lyon vs Rangers (18:45 CET), Group A

Real Sociedad vs PSV Eindhoven (18:45 CET), Sturm Graz vs Monaco (18:45 CET), Group B

Legia Warszawa vs Spartak Moskva (18:45 CET), Napoli vs Leicester (18:45 CET), Group C

Royal Antwerp vs Olympiacos (18:45 CET), Fenerbahce vs Eintracht Frankfurt (18:45 CET), Group D

Lazio vs Galatasaray (21:00 CET), Marseille vs Lokomotiv Moskva (21:00 CET), Group E

Ludogorets vs Midtjylland (21:00 CET), Braga vs Crvena Zvezda (21:00 CET), Group F

Celtic vs Real Betis (21:00 CET), Ferencvaros vs Leverkusen (21:00 CET), Group G

Genk vs Rapid Wien (21:00 CET), West Ham vs GNK Dinamo (21:00 CET), Group H

UEFA Europa League 2021/22 Squads

Brondby

Thomas Mikkelsen, Jonathan Aegidius, Jens Martin Gammelby, Henrik Heggheim, Siguard Rosted, Andreas Maxso, Michael Lumb, Kevin Mensah, Blas Riveros, Andreas Bruus, Kevin Tshiembe, Tobias Borkeeiet, Mathias Greve, Josip Radosevic, Christian Cappis, Anis Ben Slimane, Simon Hedlund, Andrija Pavlovic, Mikael Uhre, Oskar Fallenius, Marko Divkovic, and Jagvir Singh.

Lyon

Anthony Lopes, Malcoim Barcola, Julian Pollersbeck, Sinaly Diomande, Emerson, Jason Denayer, Marcelo, Henrique Silva Milagres, Leo Dubois, Damien Da Silva, Jerome Boateng, Aboulaye Niakhae Ndiaye, Houssem Aouar, Lucas Paqueta, Habib Kieta, Thiago Mendes, Maxence Caqueret, Xherdan Shaqiri, Bruno Guimaraes, Calestino Iala, Karl Toko Ekambi, Moussa Dembele, Tino Kadewere, Islam Slimani, and Jeff Reine-Adelaide.

Rangers

Allan McGregor, Robby McCrorie, Jon McLaughlin, Kieran Wright, James Tavernier, Calvin Ughelumba, Filip Helander, Connor Goldson, Leon Balogun, Borna Barisic, John Lundstram, Ianis Hagi, Ryan Jack, Steven Davis, Ryan Kent Joe Aribo, Gien Kamara, Juninho Bacuna, Junior Fashon Sakala, Scott Arfield, Alfredo Morelos, Scott Wright, and Kemar Roofe.

Sparta Praha

Florin Nita, Mian Heca, Frantisek Kotek, Dominik Holec, Ondrej Celustka, Casper Hojer Nelsen, Lukas Stetina, Matej Polidar, Filip Panak, Tomas Wiesner, David Hancko, Filip Soucek, Daavid Moberg-Karlsson, David Pavelka, Ladislav Krejci, Borek Dockal, Martin Minchev, Michal Sacek, Jakub Pesek, Lukas Haraslin, Andreas Vindheim, Ladislav Krejci, Vaclav Drchal, Matej Pulkrab, and Lukas Julis.

Monaco

Radoslaw Majecki, Alexander Nubel, Vito Mannone, Guillermo Maripan, Benoit Badiashile, Axel Disasi, Olveira Silva, Ismail Jackobs, Djibril Sidibe, Stranhinja Pavlovic, Ruben Aguilar, Chrislain Matsima, Cesc Fabregas, Aurelien Tchouameni, Jean Lucas, Alexandr Golovin, Youssouf Fofana, Eliot Matazo, Gelson Martins, Myron Boadu, Wissam Ben Yedder, Krepin Diatta, Kevin Volland, and Wilson Isidor.

PSV Einhoven

Vincent Muller, Joel Drommel, Yvon Mvogo, Jordan Teze, Armando Obispo, Andre Ramalho, Olivier Boscagli, Derrick Luckassen, Philipp Mwene, Phillip Max, Fendrik Oppegard, Ibrahim Sangare, Marco Van Ginkel, Davy Propper, Erick Gutierrez, Mauro Junior, Ritsu Doan, Mario Gotze, Ryan Thomas, Dante Rigo, Eran Zahavi, Alves Morais, Cody Gakpo, Bruma, and Maximiliano Romero.

Real Sociedad

Alejandro Remiro, Mathew Ryan, Joseba Zaldua, Aritz Elustondo, Aihen Munoz, Diego Rico, Andoni Gurosabel, Nacho Monreal, Robin Le Normand, Aritz Arambarri, Cristo Romero, Martin Zubimendi, Asier Illarramendi, Igor Zubeldia, Christian Portu, Mikel Merino, Mikel Oyarzabal, Adnan Jauzaj, Jon Guridi, Ander Guevara, David Silva, Alexander Isak, Alexander Sorloth, and German Valera.

Sturm Graz

Jorg Siebenhandl, Tobias Schutenauer, Gregory Wuthrich, Alexander Borkovic, Lukas Joger, Yusuf Gazibegovic, Sandro Ingolitsch, Niklas Geyrhofer, Vincent Trummer, David Affengruber, Amadou Dante, Jon Stankovic, Alexander Prass, Otar Kiteishvili, Andreas Kuen, Stefan Hierlander, Francisco Mwepu, Ivan Ljubic, Kelvin Yeboah, Manprit Sarkaria, Jakob Jantscher, Anderson Niangbo, and Philipp Huspek.

Legia Warszawa

Artur Boruc, Cezary Miszta, Mateusz Holowina, Mateusz Wieteska, Yuri Ribeiro, Mattias Johansson, Maik Nawrocki, Joel Abu Hanna, Filip Mladenovic, Lindsay Rose, Artur Jedrzejczyk, Lirim M Kastrati, Andre Martins, Ihor Kharatin, Jurgen Celhaka, Kacper Skibicki, Josue, Kacper Kostorz, Bartlomiej Ciepiela, Bartosz Slisz, Tomas Pekhart, Mahir Emreli, Ernest Muci, Rafael Lopes, and Luquinhas.

Leicester City

Kasper Schmeichel, Danny Ward, Eldin Jakupovic, Caglar Soyuncu, Ryan Bertrand, Timothy Castagne, Filip Benkovic, Garvey Barnes, Youri Tielemans, James Maddison, Marc Albrighton, Daniel Amartey, Hamza Choudhury, Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall, Wilfred Ndidi, Addemola Lookman, Boubakary Soumare, Jamie Vardy, Kelechi Iheanacho, Ayoze Perez, and Patson Daka.

Napoli

Alex Meret, David Ospina, Kevin Malcuit, Nunes Jesus, Mario Rui,, Amir Rrahmani, Giovanni Di Lorenzo, Kalidou Koulibaly, Kostas Manolas, Diego Demme, Eljif Elmas, Fabian Ruiz, Piotr Zielinski, Stanislav Labotka, Andre-Frank Zambo Anguissa, Victor Osimhen, Hirving Lozano, Dries Mertens, Matteo Politano, Lorenzo Insigne, Adam Ounas, and Andrea Petagna.

Spartak Moskva

Timur Akmurzin, Artem Rebrov, Aleksandr Slikhov, Aleksandr Maksimenko, Samuel Gigot, Maximiliano Caufriez, Jorrit Hendrix, Ayrton, Georgi Dzhikiya, Ilya Kutepov, Andrei Eschenko, Ilya Gaponov, Nikalai Rasskazov, Victor Moses, Zlimkhan Bakaev, Aleksandr Lomovitski, Georgi Melkadze, Roman Zabnin, Aleksandr Sobolev, Ezequiel Ponce, Jordan Larsson, and Quincy Promes.

Antwerp

Jean Butez, Ortwin De Wolf, Ritchie De Laet, Bjorn Engels, Aurelio Buta, Sam Vines, Dorian Dessoleil, Jelle Bataille, Dinis Almeida, Radija Nainggolan, Birger Verstraete, Viktor Gorridsen Fischer, Alhassan Yusuf, Manuel Benson, Pieter Gerkens, Koji Miyoshi, Pierre Junior Dwomoh, Johannes Eggestein, Michel-Ange Balikwisha, Ally Mbwana Samatta, and Michael Frey.

Fenerbahce

Altay Bayindir, Berke Ozer, Ertugrul Cetin, Minjae Kim, Serdar Aziz, Sangare, Marcel Tisserand, Filip Novak, Attila Szalai, Jose Sasa, Maximilian Meyer, Mert Hakan Yandas, Diego Rossi, Mesut Ozil, Dimitris Pelkas, Ferdi Kadioglu, Irfan Can Kahveci, Luis Gustavo, Miha Zajc, Mergim Berisha, Enner Valencia, Bright Osayi-Samuel, and Muhammed Gumuskaya.

Frankfurt

Kevin Trapp, Diant Ramaj, Evan N’Dicka, Martin Hinteregger, Almamy Toure, Timothy Chandler, Danny Da Costa, Christopher Lenz, Tuta, Erik Durm, Stefn Ilsanker, Kristijan Jakic, Ajdin Hrustic, Djibril Sow, Filip Kostic, Daichi Kamada, Sebastian Rode, Makota Hasebe, Aymane Barkok,Jesper Lindstrom, Sam Lammers, Rafael Borre, Jens Petter Hauge, and Goncalo Paciencia.

Olympiacos

Tomas Vaclik, Kostas Tzolakis, Sokratis Papastathopoulos, Ousseynou Ba, Svetozar Markovic, Kenny Lala, Michal Karbownik, Avraam Papadopoulas, Oleg Reabciuk, Pape Abou Cisse, Mohamed Camar, Andreas Bouchalakis, Yann M’Vila, Pierre Kunder, Rony Lopes, Thanasis Androutsos, Giorgos Masouras, Aguibou Camara, Mathieu Valbuena, Henry Ontekuru, Ahmed Hassan, Youssef El-Arabi, Marious Vrousai, and Tiquinho Soares.

Galatasaray

Fernando Musera, Ismail Cipe, Berk Balaban, Deandre Yedlin, Aalpaslan Ozturk, Patrick Van Aanholt, Omer Bayram, Victor Nelsson, Christian Luyindama, Marcao, Sacha Boey, Taylan Antalyali, Olimpiu Vasile Morutan, Berkan Kutlu, Atalay Babacan, Alexandru Cicaldau, Emre Kilinc, Arda Turan, Sofiane Feghouli, M. Kerem Akturkaglu, Ryan Babel, Mostafa Mohamed, Baris Alper Yilmaz, Halil Dervisoglu, and Mbaye Diagne.

Lazio

Thomas Strakosha, Pepe Reina, Luis Felipe, Patric, Elseid Hysaj, Stefan Radu, Manuel Lazzari, Francesco Acerbi, Gonzalo Escalante, Lucas Leiva, Felipe Anderson, Jean-Daniel Akpa-Akpro, Luis Alberto, Sergej Milinkovic-Savic, Danilo Cataldi, Adam Marusic, Toma Basic, Pedro Rodriguez, Ciro-Immobile, Luka Romero, Mattia Zaccagni, Raul Moro, and Vedat Muriqi.

Lokomotiv Moskva

Guilherme, Andrej Savin, Dmitri Zhivoglyadov, Pablo, Tin Jedvaj, Maksim Nenakhov, Murilo, Boris Rotenberg, Maciej Rybus, Stainislav Magkeev, Konstantin Maradishvili, Dmitri Barinov, Gyrano Kerk, Alexis Beka Beka, Tino Anjorin, Anton Miranchuk, Andrey Nikitin, Rifa Zhemaletdinov, Daniil Kulikov, Nair Tiknizyan, Kirill Zinovich, Dmitrii Rybchinskii, Fedor Smolov, Francois Kamano, and Vitali Kisakovich.

Marseille

Lopez Sabata, Steve Mandanda, William Saliba, Alvaro, Boubacar Kamara, Leonardo Balerdi, Luan Peres, Duje Caleta-Car, Jordan Amavi, Pol Lirola, Matteo Guendouzi, Amine Harit, Gerson, Valentin Rongier, Pape Gueye, Arkadiusz Milik, Dimitri Payet, Luis Henrique, Bamba Dieng, Cengiz Under, and Konrad De La Fuente.

Braga

Matheus, Tiago Sa, Yan Couto, Vitor Tormena, Diogo Leite, Nuno Sequeira, Paulo Oliveira, Raul Silva, Francisco Moura, Ak Murati, Andre Horta, Lucas Mineiro, Jean-Baptiste Gorby, Andre Castro, Abel Ruiz, Lucas Piazon, Mario Gonzalez, Ricardo Horta, Chiquinho, Fabio Martins, Iuri Medeiros, Roger Fernandes, Alvaro Djalo, and Galeno.

Crvena Zvedzda

Zaran Ppopovic, Milan Borjan, Milan Gajic, Milos Degenek, Radovan Pankov, Aleksandar Dragodic, Milan Rodic, Marko Gobeljic, Mirko Ivanic, Nenad Krsticic, Guelor Kanga, Aleksandar Katai, Njegos Petrovic, Petar Stanic, Veljko Nikolic, El Fardou Ben Nabouhane, Sekou Sanogo, Slavoljub Srnic, Axel Bakayoka, Milan Pavkov, Filippo Falco, Richairo Zivkovic, and Lois Diony.

Ludogorets 1945

Sergio Padt, Kristijan Kahlina, Anton Nedyakov, Cicinho, Georgi Terziev, Shaquille Pinas, Jordon Ikoko, Olivier Verdon, Igor Plastun, Josue Sa, Alex Santana, Claude Goncalves, Manuel Cafumana, Stephane Badji, Dominic Yankov, Elvis Manu, Kiril Despodov, Mavis Tchibota, Pieros Sotirou, Dorin Rotariu, and Bernard Tekpetey.

Midtjylland

Jonas Lossl, Elias Rafn Olafsson, Jared Thompson, Nicolas Beetson, Dion Cools, Daniel Hoegh, Joel Andersson, Henrik Dalsgaard, Erik Sviatchenko, Paulinho, Juninho, Pione Sisto, Evander, Awer Mabil, Bozhidar Kraev, Charles, Raphael Nwadike, Jens-Lys Cajuste, Marrony, and Junior Brumado.

Betis

Rui Silva, Claudio Bravo, Daniel Rebollo, Marti Montoya, Marc Bartra, Victor Ruiz, German Pezzella, Hector Bellerin, Juan Miranda, Edgar Gonzalez, Paul Akouakou, Sergio Canales, Cristian Tello, William Carvalho, Coaquin, Andres Guardado, Guido Rodriguez, Juanmi, Nabil Fekir, Borja Iglesias, Willian Jose, Alex Moreno, and Aitor Ruibal.

Celtic

Vassilis Barkas, Joe Hart, Scott Bain, Christopher Jullien, Greg Taylor, Carl Startfelt, Liam Scales, Cameron Carter-Vickers, Osaze Urhoghide, Anthany Ralston, Nir Bitton, Kyogo Furuhashi, Liel Abada, Ismaila Soro, James McCarthy, Tom Rogic, Liam Shaw, Callum McGregor, and James Forrest.

Ferencvaros

Adam Bogdan, Dibusz, Samy Mmaee, Adnan Kovacevic, Eldar Civic, Endre Botka, Marijan Cabraja, Miha Blazic, Henry Wingo, Dominik Csontos, Somalia, Oleksandr Zubkov Kristoffer Zachariassen, Balint Vecsei, Robert Mak, Stjepan Loncar, Zalijko Gavric, Ryan Mmaee, Tokmac Nguen, Rego Szantho, and Myrto Uzuni.

Leverkusen

Lukas Hradecky, Niklas Lomb, Andrei Lunev, Panagiotis Retsos, Jonathan Tah, Mitchel Bakker, Odilon Kossounou, Edmond Tapsoba, Daley Sinkgraven, Jeremie Frimpong, Piero Hincapie, Robert Andrich, Kerem Demirbay, Nadiem Amiri, Charles Aranguiz, Exequiel Palacios, Florian Wirtz, Paulinho, Lucas Alario, Patrik Schick, Moussa Diaby, Amine Adli, Emrehan Gadikli, and Karim Bellarabi.

Dinamo Zagreb

Danijel Zagorac, Dinko Horkas, Dominik Livakovic, Sadegh Moharrami, Daniel Stefulj, Rasmus Lauritsen, Stefan Ristovski, Marin Leovac, Kevin Theophile-Catherine, Dino Peric, Emir Dilaver, Arijan Ademi, Luka Ivanusec, Marko Tolic, Josip Misic, Marko Bulat, Amer Gojak, Komnen Andric, Bruno Petkovic, Den Juric, Luka Menalo, Dario Spikic, Duje Cop, and Mislav Orsic.

Genk

Maarten Vandevoordt, Tobe Leysen, Mark McKenzie, Mujaid Sadick, Gerardo Arteaga, Simen Juklerod, Daniel Munoz, Jhon Lucumi, Carlos Cuesta, Angelo Preciado, Junya Ito, Bryan Heynen, Theo Bongonda, Mike Tresor, Bastien Toma, Patrik Hrosovsky, Carel Eiting, Paul Onuachu, Ike Ugbo, Joseph Painsil, Kelvin John, and Kristian Thorstvedt.

Rapid Wien

Richard Strebinger, Bernhard Unger, Paul Gartler, Emanuel Aiwu, Kevin Wimmer, Maximilian Hofmann, Filip Stojkovic, Jonas Auer, Maximilian Ullmann, Robert Ljubicic, Philip Schobesberger, Christoph Knasmullner, Thierno Ballo, Thorsten Schick, Srdjan Grahovac, Dejan Petrovic, Marco Grull, Kelvin Arase, Enes Tepecik, Taxiarchis Fountas, Ercan Kara, Kohya Kitagawa, Bernhard Zimmermann, and Jan Kirchmayer.

West Ham

Lukasz Fabianski, Alphonse Areola, David Martin, Darren Randolph, Aaron Cresswell, Kurt Zouma, Vladimir Coufal, Craig Dawson, Angelo Ogbonna, Issa Diop, Ryan Fredericks, Arthur Masuaku, Pablo Fornals, Nickola Vlasic, Mark Noble, Tomas Soucek, Alex Kral, Declan Rice, Andriy Yarmolenko, Michail Antonio, Manuel Lanzini, Jarrod Bowen, Said Benrahma.

Click Here to Get Updates About Cricket.

UEFA Champions League 2021/22 Live Streaming & TV Channels – UCL 2021/22 Live

UCL matches: Sony Pictures Network has acquired rights for UEFA Champions League 2021/22 in India and subcontinents (Pakistan, Bangladesh, Sri Lanka, Maldives, Bhutan and Nepal). All these matches to broadcast on Sony Ten 2 SD/HD channels also and Sony Liv Digital Platform which includes Website and Application. UCL 2021/22 Live TV Channels Complete List is given below:

CBS Sports to broadcast UCL 2021/2022 Live in the United States of America. TUDN Deportes also brought rights to telecast UCL 2021/22 Live matches in the USA.

Viewers in the United Kingdom can watch whole tournament (UEFA Champions League) UCL 2021/22 Live on the BT Sport, and live stream will be available on BT Sport web and app. SuperSport is also bring UCL 2021/22 Live coverage in the South Africa.

Also Read: UEFA Champions 2021/22 Details

Canal+ and SuperSport to telecast UCL 2021/22 Live in the Sub-Saharan Africa. BeIN Sports got rights to telecast UEFA Champions League in the Middle East/North Africa (Algeria, Bahrain, Chad, Djibouti, Egypt, Iran, Iraq, Jordan, Kuwait, Lebanon, Libya, Morocco, Oman, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Sudan, Syria, Tunisia, United Arab Emirates, and Yemen).

Flow Sports and Sports acquired rights to stream UCL 2021/22 Live in the Caribbean (Cuba, Haiti, Dominican Republic, Puerto Rico, Jamaica, Trinidad and Tobago, Guadeloupe, Martinique, Bahamas, Barbados, Saint Lucia, Curacao, Aruba, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines, United States Virgin Islands, Grenada, Antigua and Barbuda, Dominica, Cayman Islands, Saint Kitts and Nevis, Saint Maarten, Turks and Caicos Islands, Saint Martin, British Virgin Islands, Caribbean Netherlands, Anguilla, Saint Barthelemy, and Montserrat).

Viewers in the Central America & South Africa (ex. Brazil) will be able to watch all UCL 2021/22 Live matches on ESPN. EPSN also got permission to stream UCL 2021/22 Live Malaysia. SBT & Turner has right to telecast UCL 2021/22 Live in Brazil. Canada viewers would be happy to watch on DAZN.

2021/22 UEFA Champions League Key Dates

2021/2022 UEFA Champions League (also known as UCL) is the 67th season of UEFA Champions League, organized by UEFA. There is total 32 teams in the Group stage who has qualified from famous Europe Leagues including Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, and Ligue 1.

The final of the 21/22 UEFA Champions league season is scheduled to be played at the Krestovsky Stadium in Saint Petersburg, Russia.

Starting Date: 14 September 2021

Final Date: 28 May 2022

Group Stage: 14 September – 08 December 2021

Round of 16: 15 February – 16 March 2022

Quarter-Finals: 05-13 April 2022

Semi-Finals: 26 April – 04 May 2022

Final: 28 May 2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22 Live Streaming & TV Channels – UCL 2021/22 Live

Europe

Albania: Tring, RTSH

Armenia: Vivaro

Austria: ServusTV, Sky Austria

Azerbaijan: CBC Sport, Saran

Belarus: UEFA.tv

Belgium: Proximus, RTL, VTM

Bosnia & Herzegovina: Arena Sport

Bulgaria: A1, bTV

Croatia: HRT, Arena Sport

Cyprus: CYTA

Czech Republic: Nova, Voyo, Premier Sports

Denmark: NENT Group

Estonia: Viaplay

Finland: MTV

France: Canal+, BeIN, RMC Sport

Georgia: Adjara, Silknet

Germany: Amazon, DAZN

Greece: MEGA, COSMOTE TV

Hungary: Sport1, MTVA

Iceland: Viaplay, Syn

Republic of Ireland: Livescore, Virgin Media, RTE

Israel: The Sports Channel

Italy: Amazon, Mediaset, Sky Italia

Kazakhstan: QazSport, Q Sport League, Saran

Kosovo: Arena Sport, Artmotion

Kyrgyzstan: Saran, Q Sport

Latvia: Viaplay

Lithuania: Viaplay

Luxembourg: RTL, Proximus

Malta: Melita, PBS

Moldovo: Setanta, Prime

Montenegro: Arena Sport

Netherlands: RTL, Ziggo Sport

North Macedonia: Makedonski Telekom, Arena Sport, MTV

Norway: TV2 Norway

Poland: Polsat, TVP

Portugal: Eleven

Romania: Clever Media, Digisport, Telekom Romani

Russia: Match TV

Serbia: Arena Sport

Slovakia: Markiza, Voyo, Premier Sports

Slovenia: Sportklub, Pro Plus

Spain: Telefonica

Sweden: Telia

Switzerland: blue+, CH Media

Tajikistan: Varzish TV, Saran

Turkey: EXXEN

Turkmenistan: Saran

Ukraine: Megogo

United Kingdom: BT Sport

Uzbekistan: MTRK

Africa and Middle East

Nigeria: SuperSport

South Africa: SuperSport

Middle East/North Africa: beIN

Sub-Saharan Africa: Canal+, SuperSport

Americas

Bolivia: Televideo

Brazil: SBT, Turner

Canada: DAZN

Caribbean: Flow Sports, Sportsmax

Central America: ESPN

Costa Rica: Teletica

Dominican Republic: Televideo

Ecuador: Televideo

El Salvador: Canal Dos

Guatemala: Televideo

Haiti: Canal+

Honduras: Televincentro

South America (expect Brazil): ESPN

Mexico: Turner

Panama: TVN, Medcom

Paraguay: Televideo

Peru: Televideo

United States of America: CBS. TUDN Deportes

Venezuela: Le Tele Tuya

Asia and Pacific

Australia: STAN

Brunei: beIN

Cambodia: beIN

PR China: PPTV, Tencent, iQIYI, Alibaba

Hong Kong SAR: beIN

India & Subcontinents: Sony

Indonesia: SCTV

Japan: Wowow

Republic of Korea: SPO TV

Laos: beIN

Macau SAR: TDM

Malaysia: beIN

Mongolia: SPS

Myanmar: TBA

New Zealand: Spark

Pacific Islands: Digicel

Philippines: Tap TV

Singapore: beIN

Taiwan/Chinese Taipei: Elta

Thailand: beIN

Vietnam: FPT

In-flight and in-ship broadcast: Sport24

UEFA Champions League 2021/22 Schedule

Matchday 1

14 September 2021

Barcelona vs Bayern (21:00 CET), Dynamo Kyiv vs Benfica (21:00 CET), Group E

Young Boys vs Man United (18:45 CET), Villarreal vs Atalanta (21:00 CET), Group F

Sevilla vs Salzburg (18:45 CET), LOSC vs Wolfsburg (21:00 CET), Group G

Chelsea vs Zenit (21:00 CET), Malmo vs Juventus (21:00 CET), Group H

15 September 2021

Manchester City vs Leipzig (21:00 CET), Club Brugge vs Paris Saint-Germain (21:00 CET), Group A

Atletico Madrid vs Porto (21:00 CET), Liverpool vs AC Milan (21:00 CET), Group B

Besiktas vs Dortmund (18:45 CET), Sporting CP vs Ajax (21:00 CET), Group C

Sheriff vs Shakhtar Donetsk (18:45 CET), Inter vs Real Madrid (21:00 CET), Group D

Matchday 2

28 September 2021

Paris Saint-Germain vs Manchester City (21:00 CET), Leipzig vs Club Brugge (21:00 CET), Group A

AC Milan vs Atletico Madrid (21:00 CET), Porto vs Liverpool (21:00 CET), Group B

Ajax vs Besiktas (18:45 CET), Dortmund vs Sporting CP (21:00 CET), Group C

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Inter (18:45 CET), Real Madrid vs Sheriff (21:00 CET), Group D

29 September 2021

Bayern vs Dynamo Kyiv (21:00 CET), Benfica vs Barcelona (21:00 CET), Group E

Atalanta vs Young Boys (18:45 CET), Manchester United vs Villarreal (21:00 CET), Group F

Salzburg vs LOSC (21:00 CET), Wolfsburg vs Sevilla (21:00 CET), Group G

Zenit vs Malmo (18:45 CET), Juventus vs Chelsea (21:00 CET), Group H

Matchday 3

19 October 2021

Club Brugge vs Manchester City (18:45 CET), Paris Saint-Germain (21:00 CET), Group A

Atletico Madrid vs Liverpool (21:00 CET), Porto vs AC Milan (21:00 CET), Group B

Besiktas vs Sporting CP (18:45 CET), Ajax vs Dortmund (21:00 CET), Group C

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Real Madrid (21:00 CET), Inter vs Sheriff (21:00 CET), Group D

20 October 2021

Barcelona vs Dynamo Kyiv (18:45 CET), Benfica vs Bayern (21:00 CET), Group E

Young Boys vs Villarreal (21:00 CET), Manchester United vs Atalanta (21:00 CET), Group F

Salzburg vs Wolfsburg (18:45 CET), LOSC vs Sevilla (21:00 CET), Group G

Chelsea vs Malmo (21:00 CET), Zenit vs Juventus (21:00 CET), Group H

Matchday 4

02 November 2021

Dynamo Kyiv vs Barcelona (21:00 CET), Bayern vs Benfica (21:00 CET), Group E

Villarreal vs Young Boys (21:00 CET), Atalanta vs Manchester United (21:00 CET), Group F

Wolfsburg vs Salzburg (18:45 CET), Sevilla vs LOSC (21:00 CET), Group G

Malmo vs Chelsea (18:45 CET), Juventus vs Zenit (21:00 CET), Group H

03 November 2021

Manchester City vs Club Brugge (21:00 CET), Leipzig vs Paris Saint-Germain (21:00 CET), Group A

AC Milan vs Porto (18:45 CET), Liverpool vs Atletico Madrid (21:00 CET), Group B

Sporting CP vs Besiktas (21:00 CET), Dortmund vs Ajax (21:00 CET), Group C

Real Madrid vs Shakhtar Donetsk (18:45 CET), Sheriff vs Inter (21:00 CET), Group D

Matchday 5

23 November 2021

Dynamo Kyiv vs Bayern (18:45 CET), Barcelona vs Benfica (21:00 CET), Group E

Villarreal vs Manchester United (18:45 CET), Young Boys vs Atalanta (21:00 CET), Group F

Sevilla vs Wolfsburg (21:00 CET), LOSC vs Salzburg (21:00 CET), Group G

Malmo vs Zenit (21:00 CET), Chelsea vs Juventus (21:00 CET), Group H

24 November 2021

Manchester City vs Paris Saint-Germain (21:00 CET), Club Brugge vs Leipzig (21:00 CET), Group A

Atletico Madrid vs AC Milan (21:00 CET), Liverpool vs Porto (21:00 CET), Group B

Besiktas vs Ajax (18:45 CET), Sporting CP vs Dortmund (21:00 CET), Group C

Inter vs Shakhtar Donetsk (18:45 CET), Sheriff vs Real Madrid (21:00 CET), Group D

Matchday 6

07 December 2021

Paris Saint-Germain vs Club Brugge (18:45 CET), Leipzig vs Manchester City (18:45 CET), Group A

Porto vs Atletico Madrid (21:00 CET), AC Milan vs Liverpool (21:00 CET), Group B

Dortmund vs Besiktas (21:00 CET), Ajax vs Sporting CP, Group C

Real Madrid vs Inter (21:00 CET), Shakhtar Donetsk vs Sheriff (21:00 CET), Group D

08 December 2021

Benfica vs Dynamo Kyiv (21:00 CET), Bayern vs Barcelona (21:00 CET), Group E

Manchester United vs Young Boys (21:00 CET), Atalanta vs Villarreal (21:00 CET), Group F

Salzburg vs Sevilla (21:00 CET), Zenit vs Chelsea (21:00 CET), Group G

Juventus vs Malmo (18:45 CET), Zenit vs Chelsea (18:45 CET), Group H

UEFA Champions League 2021/22 Squads

AC Milan

Mike Maigan, Ciprian Tatarusanu, Tiemoue Bakayoko, Fode Ballo, Davide Calabria, Alessandro Florenzi, Matteo Gabbia, Theo Hernandez, Pierre Kalulu, Simon Kjaer, Alessio Romagnoli, Fikayo Tomori, Brahim Diaz, Ismael Bennacer, Frank Kessie, Rade Krunic, Alexis Saelemaekers, Sandro Tonali, Rafael Leao, Olivier Giroud, Zlatan Ibrahimovic, Junior Messias, and Ante Rebic.

Ajax

Jay Gorter, Andre Onana, Remko Pasveer, Maarten Stekelenburg, Daley Blind, Sean Klaiber, Lisandro Martinez, Noussair Mazraoui, Perr Schuurs, Nicolas Tagliafico, Edson Alvarez, Kristian Hlynsson, Davy Klaassen, Mohammed Kudus Zakaria Labyad, Antony, Steven Berghuis, Mohamed Daramy, Sebastien Haller, Giovanni, David Neres, Danilo Pereira, and Dusan Tadic.

 Atalanta

Juan Musso, Francesco Rossi, Marco Sportiello, Merih Demiral, Berat Djimsiti, Robin Gosens, Hans Hateboer, Matteo Lovato, Jose Luis Palomino, Joakim Maehle, Giuseppe Pezzella, Rafael Toloi, Davide Zappacosta, Marten de Roon, Remo Freuler, Josip Illicic, Teun Koopmeiners, Ruslan Malinovskyi, Mario Pasalic, Matteo Pessina, Luis Muriel, Aleksei Miranchuk, and Duvan Zapata.

Atletico de Madrid

Benjamin Lecomte, Jan Oblak, Sergio Camus, Felipe, Jose Maria Gimenez, Fran Gonzalez, Mario Hermoso, Renan Lodi, Stefan Savic, Kieran Trippier, Sime Vrsalijko, Rodrigo De Paul, Hector Herrera, Geoffrey Kondogbia, Thomas Lemar, Marcos Llorente, Koke, Angel Correa, Joao Felix, Yannick Carrasco, Antoine Griezmann, Matheus Cunha, and Luis Suarz.

Barcelona

Inaki Pena, Neto, Marc-Andre Ter-Stegen, Jordi Alba, Ronald Araujo, Sergino Dest, Eric Garcia, Clement Lenglet, Oscar Mingueza, Genard Pique, Samuel Umtiti, Sergio Besquets, Frenkie de Jong, Ricard Puig, Sergio Roberto, Sergio Aguero, Ansu Fati, Martin Braithwaite, Phillipe Coutinho, Luuk De Jong, Ousmane Dembele, Yusuf Demir, Memphis Depay, and Pedri.

Bayern Munich

Christian Fruchtl, Manuel Neuer, Sven Ulreich, Lucas Hernandez, Benjamin Pavard, Omar Richards, Maarc Roca, Bouna Sarr, Josip Stanisic, Niklas Sule, Dayo Upamecano, Eric Maxim Choupo-Moting, Michael Cuisance, Alphonso Davies, Leon Goretzka, Joshua Kimmich, Tanguy Kouassi, Marcel Sabitzer, Leroy Sane, Malik Tillman, Corentin Tolisso, Kingsley Coman, Serge Gnabry, Robert Lewandowski, and Thomas Muller.

Benfica

Mile Svilar, Helton Leite, Odysseas Vlachodimos, Gilberto, Lucas Verissimo, Jan Vertonghen, Nicolas Otamendi, Andre Almeida, Ferro, Saualiho Meite, Diogo Goncalves, Joao Mario, Pizzi, Valentino Lazaro, Julian Weigl, Adel Taarabt, Gedson Fernandez, Everton, Darwin Nunez, Haris Seferovic, Roman Yaremchuk, Rodrigo Pinho, Nemanja Radonjic, and Rafa Silva.

Besiktas

Ersin Destanoglu, Mert Gunok, Umut Meras, Francisco Montero, Fabrice N’Sakala, Valentin Rosier, Serdar Saatci, Domagoj Vida, Welinton, Ridvan Yilmaz, Can Bozdogan, Souza, Rachid Ghezzal, Atiba Hutchinson, Georges-Kevin N’Koudou, Oguzhan Ozyakup, Miralem Pjanic, Mehmet Topal, Alex Teixeira, Gokhan Tore, Salih Ucan, and Necip Uysal.

Chelsea

Kepa Arrizabalaga, Marcus Bettinelli, Edouard Mendy, Marcos Alonso, Cesar Azpilicueta, Trevoh Chalobah, Ben Chilwell, Andreas Christensen, Thiago Silva, Reece James, Antonio Rudiger, Malang Sarr, Lewis Baker, Ross Barkley, Jorginho, Kai Havertz, N’Golo Kante, Mateo Kovacic, Mason Mount, Saul Niguez, Christian Pulisic, Hakim Ziyech, Ruben Loftus-Cheek, Romelu Lukaku, and Timo Werner.

Club Brugge

Simon Mignolet, Senne Lammens, Jack Hendry, Faiout Maouassa, Clinton Mata, Noah Mbamba, Brandon Mechele, Stanley Nsoki, Federico Ricca, Eduard Sobol, Ignace Van Der Brempt, Eder Balanta, Ebeguowen Otasowie, Tibo Persyn, Mats Rits, Hans Vanaken, Ruud Vormer, Charles De Ketelaere, Bas Dost, Jose Izquierdo, Noa Lang, Antonio Nusa, Daniel Perez, Kamal Sowah, and Wesley.

Borussia Dortmund

Roman Burki, Marwin Hitz, Gregor Kobel, Luca Unbehaun, Manuel Akanji, Emre Can, Raphael Guerreiro, Mats Hummels, Thomas Meunier, Marin Pongracic, Nico Schulz, Dan-Axel Zagadou, Jude Bellingham, Julian Brandt, Mahmoud Dahoud, Thorgan Hazard, Ansgar Knauff, Felix Passlack, Marco Reus, Axel Witsel, Marius Wolf, Erling Haaland, Donyell Malen, Reinier, and Steffen Tigges.

Dynamo Kyiv

Georgiy Bushchan, Denys Boyko, Mykyta Burda, Oleksandr Karavaev, Tomasz Kedziora, Vitaliy Mykolenko, Artem Shabanov, Oleksandr Tymchyk, Oleksandr Aandriyevskiy, Denys Antiukh, Vitaliy Buyalskiy, Carlos De Pena, Denys Garmash, Bogdan Lednev, Mykola Shaparenko, Volodymyr Shepeliev, Serhiy Sydorchuk, Victor Tsygankov, Vitinho, Arem Besedin, Vladyslav Kulach, Eric Ramirez, Illya Shkurin, and Vladslav Supryaha,

Inter

Alex Cordaz, Ionut Radu, Alessandro Bastoni, Danilo D’Ambrosio, Matteo Darmian, Stefan de Vrij, Federico Dimarco, Denzel Dumfries, Aleksandar Kolarov, Andrea Ranocchia, Milan Skriniar, Nicola Barella, Marcelo Brozovic, Hakan Calhanoglu, Roberto Gagliardini, Ivan Perisic, Stefano Sensi, Matias Vecino, Arturo Vidal, Joaquin Correa, Edin Dzeko, Lautaro Martinez, and Alexis Sanchez.

Juventus

Wojciech Szczesny, Carlo Pinsoglio, Mattia Perin, Mattia De Scigio, Giogio Chiellini, Maatthijs de Ligt, Danilo, Alex Sandro, Leonardo Bonuccim Daniele Rugani, Arthur, Aaron Ramsey, Juan Cuadrado, Weston McKennie, Fedrico Bernardeschi, Adrien Rabiot, Manuel Locatelli, Rodrigo Bentancur, Dejan Kulusevski, Alvaro Morata, Paulo Dybala, Moise Kean, and Federico Chiesa.

Leipzig

Peter Gulacsi, Josep Martinez, Mohamed Simakan, Angelino, Willi Orban, Ben Klefisch, Lukas Klostermann, Nordi Mukiele, Marcel Halstenberg, Josko Gvardiol, Benjamin Henrichs, Amadou Haidara, Tyler Adams, Dominik Szoboszlai, Christopher Njkunku, Ilaix Moraiba, Konrad Laimer, Kevin Kampl, Joscha, Wosz, Yussuf Poulsen, Emil Forsberg, Brian Brobbey, Dani Olmo, and Andre Silva.

Liverpool

Alisson Becker, Adrian, Caoimhin Kelleher, Virgil van Dijik, Ibrahima Konate, Joe Gomez, Kostas Tsimikas, Andy Robertson, Joel Matip, Nathaniel Phillips, Trent Alexander-Arnold, Fabinho, Thiago Alcantara, James Milner, Naby Keita, Roberto Firmino, Sadio Mane, Jordan Henderson, Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain, Mohamed Salah, Takumi Minamino, Diogo Jota, Divock Origi, and Harvey Elliott.

LOSC Lille

Ivo Grbic, Leo Cesar, Zeki Celi, Thiago Djalo, Sven Botman, Gabriel Gudmundsson, Jose Fonte, Reinildo Mandava, Xeka, Jonathan Ikone, Yusuf Yazici, Renato Sanches, Angel Gomes, Benjamin Andre, Amadou Onana, Cheikh Niasse, Jonathan Bamba, Jonathan David, Burak Yilmaz, Isaac Lihadji,and Timothy Weah.

Malmo

Melker Ellborg, Johan Dahlin, Ismael Diawara, Eric Larsson, Niklas Moisander, Martin Olsson, Felix Beijmo, Anel Ahmedhozdic, Lasse Nielsen, Franz Brorsson, Soren Rieks, Oscar Lewicki, Erdal Rakip, Sergio Pena, Anders Christiansen, Romain Gall, Birmancevic, Bonke Innocent, Peter Gwargis, Adi Nalic, Jo Inge Berget, Antonio Colak, Malik Abubakari, and Sebastian Nanasi.

Manchester City

Zack Steffen, Ederson, Scott Carson, Kyle Walker, Ruben Dias, John Stones, Nathan Ake, Oleksandr Zinchenko, Aymeric Laporte, Joao Cancelo, Ilkay Gundogan, Jack Grealish, Rodri, Kevin de Bruyne, Bernardo Silva, Fernandinho, Riyad Mahrez, Romeo Lavia, Raheem Sterling, Gabriel Jesus, and Ferran Torres.

Manchester United

David de Gea, Tom Heaten, Dean Henderson, Victor Lindelof, Eric Bailly, Harry Maguire, Raphael Varnce, Diogo Dalot, Luke Shaw, Alex Telles, Aaron Wan-Bissaka, Paul Pogba, Juan Mata, Jesse Lingard, Amad Diallo, Fred, Bruno Fernandez, Jadon Sancho, Nemanja Matic, Donny van de Beek, Scott McTominay, Cristiano Ronaldo, Anthony Martial, Marcus Rashford, and Edinson Cavani.

Paris Saint-Germain

Keylor Navas, Gianluigi Donnarumma, Alexandre Letellier, Achraf Hakimi, Presnel Kimpembe, Sergio Ramos, Marquinhos, Colin Dagba, Layvin Kurzawa, Abdou Diallo, Thilo Kehrer, Nuno Mendes, Marco Verratti, Leandro Paredes, Danilo, Georginio Wijnaldum, Ander Herrera, Idrissa Gueye, Eric Ebimbe, Kylian Mbappe, Mauro Icardi, Neymar, Angel di Maria, Julian Draxler, and Lionel Messi.

Porto

Agustin Marchesin, Claudio Ramos, Diogo Costa, Fabio Cardoso, Wilson Manafa, Chancel Mbembam Ivan Marcano, Nanu, Pepe, Wendell, Zaidu, Bruno Costa, Marko Grujic, Otavio, Sergio Oliveira, Matheus Uribe, Jesus Corona, Evanilson, Luis Diaz, Toni Martinez, Pepe, and Mehdi Taremi.

Real Madrid

Thibaut Courtois, Andriy Lunin, Dani Carvajal, Eder Militao, David Alaba, Jesus Vallejo, Nacho, Marcelo, Ferland Mendy, Toni Kroos, Luka Modric, Casemiro, Federico Valverde, Lucas Vazguez, Dani Ceballos, Isco, Eduardo Camavinga, Eden Hazard, Karim Benzema, Marco Asensio, Luka Jovic, Gareth Bale, Vincius Junior, Rodrygo, and Mariano Diaz.

Salzburg

Nico Mantl, Phillip Kohn, Alexander Walke, Kamil Piakowski, Jerome Onguene, Andreas Ulmer, Oumar Solet, Kilian Ludewig, Dauda Guindo, Maximilian Wober, Rasmus Kristensen, Bernardo, Nicolas Capaldo, Anoine Bernede, Brenden Aaronson, Nicolas Seiwald, Mamady Diambou, Noah Okafor, Chikwubuike Adamu, Roko Simic, and Karim Adeyemi.

Sevilla

Marko Dmitrovic, Yassine Bounou, Gonzalo Montiel, Ludwig Augustinsson, Karim Rekik, Marcus Acuna, Diego Carlos, Jules Kounde, Lucas Ocampos, Joan Jordan, Ivan Rakitic, Oscar Rodriguez, Erik Lamela, Thomas Delaney, Oliver Torres, Fernando, Suso, Munir, Rafa Mir, Youssef En-Nesyri, Jesus Navas, and Alejandro Gomez.

Shakhtar Donetsk

Oleksiy Shevchenko, Andriy Pyatov, Dodo, Vitao, Serhiy Kryvtsov, Marlon, Mykola Matviyenko, Yukhym Konoplya, Ismaily, Viktor Korniyenko, Valeriy Bondar, Taras Stepanenko, Maycon, Dentinho, Marlos, Manor Solomon, Mykhaylo Mudryk, Alan Patrick, Pedrinho, Yevhen Konoplyanka, Fernando, Junior Moraes, Lassina Traore, and Danylo Sikan.

Sheriff Tiraspol

Dumitru Celeadnic, Giorgos Athanasiadis, Serghei Pascenco, Danilo Arboleda, Stjepan Radeljic, Fernando Costanza, Cristiano, Keston Julien, Serafim Cojocari, Gustavo Dulanto, Alexandr Belousov, Adama Traore, Frank Castaneda, Moussa Kyabou, Boban Nikolov, Edmund Addo, Dimitris Kolovos, Sebastien Thill, Bruno, Maxim Cojocaru, Jasurbek Yakhshiboev, and Momo Yansane.

Sporting CP

Antonio Adan, Andre Paulo, Joao Virginia, Matheus Reis, Zouhair Feddal, Sebastian Coates, Luis Neto, Ruben Vinagre, Pedro Porro, Rocardo Esgaio, Jose Marsa Martinez, Goncalo Esteves, Joao Palhinha, Bruno Tabata, Matheus Nunes, Manuel Ugarte, Pedro Goncalves, Daniel Braganca, Jovane, Nuno Santos, Pablo Sarabia, Paulinho, and Geny Catamo.

Villarreal

Sergio Asenjo, Geronimo Rulli, Mario Gaspar, Raul Albiol, Pau Torres, Juan Foyth, Pervis Estupinan, Alberto Moreno, Ruben Pena, Aissa Mandi, Daniel Parejo, Etienne Capoue, Vicente Iborra, Samu Chukwueze, Manu Trigueros, Arnaut Groenveld, Daniel Raba, Francis Coquelin, Moi Gomez, Alfonso Pedraza, Nikita Iosifov, Gerard Moreno, Paco Alcacer, Boulaye Dia, and Nicolas Jackson.

Wolfsburg

Koen Casteels, Pavao Pervan, Niklas Klinger, Sebastiaan Bornauw, Maxence Lacroix, Micky van de Ven, Paulo Otavio, Jerome Roussillon, Kevin Mbabu, John Brooks, Aster Vranckx, Renao Steffen, Ridle Baku, Felix Nmecha, Joshua Guilavogui, Maximilian Arnold, Yannick Gerhardt, Luca Waldschmidt, Wout Weghorst, Lukas Nmescha, Maximilian Philip, Dodi Lukebakio, and Daniel Ginczek.

Young Boys

David von Ballmoos, Guillaume Faivre, Nicolas Burgy, Mohamed Ali Camara, Ulisses Garcia, Silvan Hefti, Jordan Lefort, Fabian Lustenberger, Quentin Maceiras, Cedric Zesiger, Michel Aebischer, Christian Fassnacht, Alexandre Jankewiz, Sandro Lauper, Christopher Martins, Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu, Vincent Sierro, Marvin Spielmann, Miralem Sulejmani, Meschack Elia, Wilfried Kanga, Joel Monteiro, Jean-Pierre Nsame, and Jordan Siebatcheu.

Zenit

Mikhail Kerzhakov, Stanislav Kritsyuk, Dmitrii Chistiakov, Douglas Santos, Danil Krugovoi, Dejan Lovren, Vyacheslav Karavaev, Yaroslav Rakits, Wilmar Barrios, Wendel, Claudinho, Daler Kuzyaev, Andrei Mostovoy, Aleksei Sutirmin, Aleksandr Erokhin, Magomed Ozdoev, Sardar Azmoun, Malcom, Artem Dzyba

Also Read: IPL 2021 Live Streaming TV Channels